Clubmeister

Herren, Damen & Jugend

Jahr

Herren

Damen

Jugend

2017

Felix Willgerodt

Karla Hirtreiter

Yannick Hillen

2016

Felix Willgerodt

Karla Hirtreiter

Yannick Hillen

2015

Stephan Woodvine

Pamela Dreisbach

Yannick Hillen

2014

Florian Häckl

Karla Hirtreiter

Yannick Hillen

2013

Florian Häckl

Pamela Dreisbach

Yannick Hillen

2012

Ivo Sefranek

Susan Pugh

Yannick Hillen

2011

Felix Willgerodt

Christiane Gaul

 

2010

Jonas Liebich

Karla Hirtreiter

Felix Willgerodt

2009

Ivo Sefranek

Susan Pugh

Jonas Liebich

2008

Florian Häckl

Susan Pugh

Felix Willgerodt

2007

Ivo Sefranek

Susan Pugh

Jonas Liebich

2006

Florian Häckl

Susan Pugh

Felix Willgerodt

2005

Ivo Sefranek

Karla Hirtreiter

James Pugh

2004

Sebastian Karrer jun.

Susan Pugh

Michael Gerbl

2003

Sebastian Karrer jun.

Christiane Gaul

Sebastian Kimmel

2002

Sebastian Karrer jun.

Susan Pugh

Hans Kirchner

2001

Ivo Sefranek

Irmgard Bergbauer

Florian Häckl

2000

Ivo Sefranek

Susan Pugh

Florian Häckl

1999

Peter Schäffler

Susan Pugh

Florian Häckl

1998

Sebastian Brückmann

Susan Pugh

Christian Stark

1997

Peter Schäffler

Christiane Gaul

 

1996

Peter Schäffler

Christiane Gaul

 

1995

Sebastian Brückmann

Susan Pugh

 

1994

Peter Schäffler

 

 

1993

Peter Schäffler

Ina Altkuckatz

Ivo Sefranek

1992

Peter Schäffler

Andrea Gschwandner

Sebastian Brückmann

1991

Craig Stewart

Marianne Gaul

Michael Kern

1990

Craig Stewart

Marianne Gaul

 

1989

Craig Stewart

Sybille von Philipp

 

Clubmeister

Senioren & Seniorinnen

Jahr

Senioren

Senioren AK 65

Seniorinnen

2017

Gerhard Mayer

Karl-Heinz Dengler

 

2016

Walter Pregernigg

Klaus Kuhbandner

Susan Pugh

2015

Joerg F. Mittelstrass

 

Irmgard Bergbauer

2014

Klaus Kuhbandner

 

Irmgard Bergbauer

2013

Peter Häckl

 

Ulrike Sonnenborn

2012

Karl-Heinz Dengler

 

 

2011

Günter Olbrich

 

Irmgard Bergbauer

2010

Karl-Heinz Dengler

 

Irmgard Bergbauer

2009

Karl-Heinz Dengler

 

Irmgard Bergbauer

2008

Karl-Heinz Dengler

 

Irmgard Bergbauer

2007

Karl-Heinz Dengler

 

Irmgard Bergbauer

2006

Dieter Dührkoop

 

Irmgard Bergbauer

2005

Rudi Meier

 

Irmgard Bergbauer

2004

Heinz Niedrich

 

Ina Altkuckatz

2003

Josef Weidmann

 

Irmgard Bergbauer

2002

Ernst Peter

 

Helga Speil

2001

Ernst Müller

 

Helga Speil

2000

Josef Weidmann

 

Helga Speil

1999

Norbert Wagner

 

 

1998

Dieter Mevert

 

 

1997

Rudi Meier

 

 

1996

Rudi Meier

 

 

1995

Walter Speil

 

 

1994

Dr. Hermann Stübig

 

 

1993

Gustav Gaul

 

 

1992

Gustav Gaul

 

 

1991

Claus Mittelstrass